General Support

+233 (302) 939 483
+233 (507) 225 190

Send Your Mail

info@ciltgh.org

CHARTERED FELLOWS (FCILT)

1ADARKWA KWASI K. (PROF)
2AFADZI EBENEZER
3AFFOTEY-WALTERS TETT (DR)
4AHENKORA CARLOS KINGSLEY  
5AMEGASHIE JUSTICE YAO N.
6AMOAMAH MARK AFFUM (ENGR)
7ANDOH PATRICK
8APPIAH NOBLE JOHN
9ARYEETEY NAA DENSUA
10ASARE BOATENG SAMUEL
11BOAMPONG ROSEMARY 
12DARKO MOSES KWEKU
13ESSUMAN-OCRAN SIISI
14HAMMOND EBO (DR)
15HAMOUI ZIAD
16HEWLETT BETTINA AFI NADINE
17HILES MARTIN
18JAMES CHARLES KWAKU
19KURUK JOSEPH
20KUZAGBE CLETUS
21LUGUJE MICHAEL
22MBIAH EMMANUEL KOFI (DR)
23MENSAH GODWIN DOUGLAS (REV)
24MOHAMMED WUMBEI (COL)(PhD)
25OFORI-NYARKO ERNEST
26OFOSU-DORTE DAVID
27OKAE JULIET AGYAPOMAA 
28OWUSU-FIANKO DOREEN (DR)
29OWUSU-MENSAH BEN
30OWUSU-NORTEY TEETE
31SAAKA DUMBA (ALHAJ)
32SAGOE MABEL
33TAY ROBERT KWEKU (PROF)
34TAYLOR OSEI FREDERICK
35VASNANI MACDONALD CHIMANDAS (DR)
36VORLETO NEIL
37WUJANGI NLALIBAN

CHARTERED MEMBERS (CMILT)

1ABAKA PAUL
2ABASI ALEX KWAME
3ABBAN-MILLS RANSFORD
4ABDALLAH MOHAMMED
5ABDUL BEN BABA
6ABDUL-AZIZ SANNI
7ABDUL-KADIR RAHAINA
8ABDUL-NASIR SAEED
9ABEL TODJO
10ABLADEY-DORTEY PATIENCE
11ABROKWA LYNDA (DR)
12ABU LAMBERT 
13ACHEAMPONG GODWIN GYEDU
14ACHEAMPONG JOHN ABEDI
15ACHENA JOHN MUSUORE
16ACQUAH AUGUSTINE MENSAH
17ADABERE SANDRA
18ADADE BELINDA SENA
19ADADE FRANCIS
20ADAM ABASS KASSIM
21ADAM TETTEY LARBIE (ING DR)
22ADAMAH MUSTAPHA
23ADAMS ABDULAI
24ADARKWA AMMED
25ADDAI MAGDALENE OFORI
26ADDO JOSEPH EMMANUEL
27ADDO RAYMOND
28ADDO STELLA AKU
29ADEWALE AKINBODE RAPHAEL
30ADIGOH EMMANUEL AIKINS KOSI
31ADJAYEY EMMANUEL BORTEY
32ADJEI DANIEL ADJETEY
33ADJEI DANIEL BOATENG
34ADJEI NANA KWAME
35ADJEI PAULINE FLEMING
36ADJEI-APPIAH RICHMOND
37ADJEI-ELLISON JOSEPH JULIUS
38ADU-SARPONG GABRIEL DONYINA
39ADUSEI SAMUEL
40AFARI ALEXANDER BOAFO
41AFLABO JERRY EDEM
42AFOAKPAH ISAAC ANNANG (CPO1)
43AGBEBLEWU PAUL PERRY
44AGBEMABIAWO ALPHONSE 
45AGBENU WILLIAM
46AGBENYEGAH MICHAEL
47AGBO SHARONE ARIANE AURIELLE
48AGGREY ARETHA AKUA ANSAH
49AGORDEKPE YINGOR ENOCH
50AGYABENG ERIC BONSU
51AGYANE BISMARK-RODERICK K.
52AGYEMANG EVANDER
53AGYEMANG EVELYN
54AHENKAN EUNICE AKYAA
55AHI JEAN NOEL N’GOUAN
56AHIAKPOR MOSES KWASI
57AHIAKU MOSES
58AHIEKPOR GIDEON KWASI
59AIDOO JOHN ALBERT
60AIDOO KENNETH
61AKABA CLEMENCE KWAME DZIMABI
62AKAHO HARRISON
63AKEN ERIC KWAME
64AKIDA JILANI PAUL
65AKOMEA-MENSAH ABRAMPAH
66AKORLI HILDA AFI EDEM
67AKPALU JOHN KWAKU WORLANYO
68AKYEA DARKWAH GODFRED
69AKYEA SAMUEL ADU YAW
70AKYEAMPONG EBENEZER
71ALLITTEH YAWO EDEM
72ALOLO ABDUL-RASHEED AKEJI ALHASSAN
73AMADU FATIMA MEMUNATU
74AMANKWAH BENJAMIN
75AMARQUAYE JOSHUA AMARTEI
76AMARVIE GARVIN
77AMELAN GISÈLE POBY
78AMETEWEE-HLI EDWARD
79AMEYAW ALBERT
80AMIHERE ELVIS
81AMOAH PAUL LARBI 
82AMOAH-AMPAH RICO
83AMOAH-BEKOAGYAM ELLIOT
84AMOAKO DENNIS KWATIA (DR)
85AMOFA-BOAKYE CLEMENT
86AMOO-BEDIAKO PETER
87AMOONO ERIC ABEAKU
88AMOYAW ADLINA LARTEBEA
89AMPADU EMMANUEL
90AMPADU FELIX ANOKWA
91AMPONSAH ERIC KWESI
92AMUESI-BENYIN BENJAMIN
93ANANE SOWORNU SOVOE
94ANANE-TANOR SAMUEL
95ANG-NUMBAALA ERIC DUNEBO
96ANIM GEORGE KWAME
97ANNANG LINDA AFFOTEY
98ANNICK TANOH N’DRI
99ANOBAH-ANSAH ALBERT KOFI
100ANOKWA FELIX AMPADU
101ANSAH-ANYIMADU MARTIN
102ANSON FRED CHARLES
103ANSONG-BRIDJAN FOSTER (DR)
104ANTWI DAVID (DR)
105ANTWI JAMES NEWLOVE
106ANTWI JOSHUA
107ANTWI SAMUEL DANKYI
108ANYIMIAH MIEZAH BLAY
109APPIAH ERIC WIAFE
110APPIAH SAMPSON
111ARDIABAH LYDIA
112ARHINFUL S. K. EMMANUEL
113ARKORFUL RICHMOND
114ARTHUR SONNY DAVIS (DR. ENGR.
115ARYEE DANIEL BENJAMIN
116ASAMOAH AGNES DUKU
117ASAMOAH DAVID (PROF)
118ASANA OWU SYLVIA
119ASANTE DAVID
120ASANTE SAMUEL DUODU
121ASANTEWAA BERNICE
122ASARE EPHRAIM
123ASARE KENNEDY
124ASARE NANCY (MAJ)
125ASARE-APORI ROMEO
126ASHAI PERFECT
127ASIAMAH SAMUEL KWESI OBENG
128ASIEDU VICTOR ABOURDEN
129ASIMA-TAAH HENRIETTA
130ASOMANI HENRY BOAMAH
131ATAKORAH ALEX
132ATAMA RITA SERWAH
133ATOAPEM FRIMPONG BARIMAH
134ATOW-ZAHIR ABU AHMED
135ATTAFUAH JULIANA
136ATUAHENE KWAME KODUAH
137AWINYA COMFORT
138AWORTWE IGNATIUS KWESI
139AWUDI-SIAW HAYFORD
140AWUDU ENUSAH
141AWUKU-ANNIE AUGUSTINE (LT COL)
142AWUNI EMMANUEL
143AWUNIGATEN ISAAC
144AYER JOANA FAFA
145AYOO MARVIN BANG-GESINA
146AYORNA FAUSTINA LARIBA [LT (GN)]
147AYOTA DANIEL (MAJ)
148AZALIMAH ROLAND
149BAFFO KWADWO EFFA 
150BAISIE-AFADZI KOJO
151BALLEY IRENE
152BANSON SAMUEL (WG CDR)
153BARNES EMMANUEL
154BARNES ISAAC EBO
155BASHIRU-DINE HAKI ABDUL
156BA-TAA-BANAH TIMOTHY (COL PhD)
157BATABOM ERNEST
158BAWA PAULINA AWEMPOKA
159BEDIAKO JOHN
160BEDIAKO KWEKU
161BEDIAKO KWESI OBENG
162BERKO ROBERT
163BIEKRO GLADSTONE ELI
164BILLY KOJO HAIZEL
165BINTON COULIBALY QUATTARA
166BOAHENE SAMUEL ANKOMA
167BOAKYE -YIADOM KWADWO
168BOAMAH FRED ATTA
169BOATENG JAMES KWADWO
170BOATENG JULIANA KYEREMA
171BOATENG KWASI AGYENIM
172BOATENG-SARPONG KWAME
173BOGLO JOSEPH KWAME (COL)
174BOWERS JOSEPH OLIVER
175BRAM DORCA
176BROWN KENNEDY BABO
177BRUCE-OKINE GERALD
178BURAH EMMANUEL KWEKU
179CLOTTEY ABRAHAM
180COBBINAH DANIEL
181COBINNAH ISAAC
182CUDJOE BERNARD SAM
183DAGADU THEODORE KOBLA
184DAMSON ROBERT
185DARKEY NOBLE ELIKEM 
186DARKO BENJAMIN
187DARKO THEOPHILUS ADUAMA
188DARKWA ISAAC OWUSU
189DAWAYE EDNA AKU
190DEH PAMELA
191DEI FRANK
192DEKU PETER KOSI
193DENNISON FAUSTINA
194DENNISON SABINA
195DEOGRATIUS THEOBALD MEELA
196DIIRA JOB
197DIMBIE SALMAN MUMUNI  
198DOK SAMUEL DEPUYEEBA
199DOMSON-APPIAH JOHN KWEKU
200DONKOR ESTHER GYEBI
201DOTWA MICHAEL DAVIS
202DUODU DANIEL KOBINA
203DUSHIE KENNETH
204DZANDU SIMON SEDEM KOMLA
205DZEBU LINDA
206EBLEDZI PHIDELIS MAWUNYO K.
207EHIZOBA CATHERINE
208EKUADZI EDWARD YAO
209ELIASU IBRAHIM ANAS (SQN LDR)
210ENUSAH AWUDU
211ESHUN ISAAC NANA
212ESSEL DANIEL
213ETSIBAH SAMUEL
214FÈMI ABLAWA AMOUSSOU YEO
215FIAGBOR WISE KWABLA 
216FIAMORDZI MICHAEL PRINCE
217FIATUI ALBERT DERRICK
218FIRINA JONAS
219FRIMPONG FELIX FIIFI 
220FRIMPONG YAW
221FRIMPONG-MANSO DANIEL YAW K
222FRIMPONG-MANSO JOHN (DR)
223GADIKOR GODWIN
224GAGAKUMA SELASSIE
225GALLEY ERIC
226GAMOR HOPE KENAL
227GASESE FRANK
228GHAMSAH ABDUL BAWA
229GHARTEY KOJO MEKAKYERE
230GIDISU SESI MENSAH
231GOH PRINCE HENRY MAWUFEMOR K.
232GOHOHO EMMANUEL SENA
233GRAHAM ISAAC
234GRAY DAVID KWASI ANKAPONG
235GYAMFI KELVIN
236HANSEN MARY
237HOUDA ANGBA BOUKARI
238HUGH-TAMAKLOE ELLIS
239HUSSEINI GHASSAN
240INGARI LINDA SUSAN
241ISAAC COBBINAH
242JAPPIAH DANIEL AKORFUL
243JORDAN GIFTY EFFIE
244KABULEETA SUSAN
245KABUTEY MABEL KABUKUOR
246KANE-ARHU REGINA 
247KANKAM- BOADU EMMANUEL
248KENYENSO ENAM AKOSSIWA
249KHADY DIOP
250KISSI ALETHEA AYEE
251KLU-AMEREKA GERSHOM GAMALI
252KOOMSON VINCENT
253KORBLA KUTSOATI FREDERICK
254KORDIE FRED
255KORTO PROSPER C. (REV CDR)
256KOUASSI AHOU ELODIE
257KPEDOR KENNETH EDZORDZINAM
258KPESENU ALBERT ANKU [CAPT (GN)]
259KPOGO EMMANUEL
260KRAH KINGSLEY KWAME
261KUBAKWANA CLEMENT
262KUMAKA C. MARGARET (WG CDR)
263KUMMI SAMUEL NTOW
264KUTSOATI FREDERICK
265KUUTUOME JACOB
266KUZAGBE BERLINDA SENA
267KWAKU OPOKU BADU AMEYAW-AKUMFI
268KWAKYE GEORGE ANTI
269KWARKO DANIEL SIAW
270KWARTEY MAC-OWOO NII
271KWATIA JOHN KWADWO BOATENG
272KYEI-AMOAKO RUDOLPH
273LARBI EMMANUEL KUMI
274LARTEY DANIEL NII
275LARVIE CARL SELLASIE
276LARYEA BENJAMIN OBLI
277LAUD DANNY
278LEGAH LACKSON AGBEKO
279LEKETEY THEODORE
280LOMOTEY ALBERT LOMO-ARDEY
281MANTE FRANK
282MANTEY JOSEPH DARKO
283MBIMA DANIEL
284MENLAH ISAAC
285MENSAH CHRISTIAN
286MENSAH MARJORIE 
287MENSAH PHILOMENA KAI
288MENSAH SAMUEL
289MICAH FRANCIS KWESI BOTSE
290MILAPO JOB
291MILLOGO ALIX-XAVIERE KOUASSI
292MINTAH JUDE OLIVER
293MOHAMMED DAWUNI
294MOHAMMED WAHID
295MORVEY MITCHELL DODZI
296MUMUNI AWUDU ADAMS
297MUNTAKA ABDUL SAMED (DR)
298NAGAI SETH TETTEH
299NAPPIAH ANITA EFUA
300NARTEY ANDREWS LAMPTEI
301NARTEY REUBEN (SUPT)
302NASHIRU KANTON
303NIBO GERSHON
304NIMAKO-BOATENG ADWOA FRIMPOMAA
305NIMOH DIANA
306NINA MICKALA B. PASSIANA
307NJIKAM-MANFON NIKITA
308NKANSAH JOSEPH LOVELACE KOJO 
309NKRUMAH PRINCE KWESI
310NORMANYO STEPHEN SETH
311NORNYIBEY JULIUS SELASSIE
312NSOH MARTIN AYAREGA
313NTARMAH JUSTICE
314NUER ERIC
315NUHHU-BILLA ABDUL 
316NUHHU-BILLA ABDUL MALICK
317NUTAKOR BRIGHT
318NYADROH SOLACE ASEYE
319NYADUDZI EDEM
320NYARKO ERIC KWABENA (COL)
321NYEMITEI MICHAEL
322NYONARH CORNELIUS D. KOFI
323OBARM CHARLES
324OBUADEY ISHMAEL
325ODALAI MARK ODARLAI
326ODETTE MARIE ZOH
327OFORI AMANFO ISAAC (LT (GN)
328OFORI DANIEL (DR)
329OFORI NICHOLAS ODEI
330OFORI-TWUM EVANS
331OFOSU KWADJO ERIC
332OGRAH FELIX WILLIAM
333OGRAH TONNY
334OHENE FRANK OWUSU-ANSAH
335OJO THOMAS KOLAWOLE (DR)
336OKPOTI EBENEZER ADJEI
337OPOKU AGYEMAN PRINCE
338OPOKU ROBERT
339OPOKU SANDRA
340OPOKU-MENSAH SHIRLEY
341OPPONG FRANK
342OPPONG WILLIAM AKOTO (DR)
343OPPONG-AMANKWAH FRANKLIN
344OSAFO CHARLES
345OSEI AKOTO JONAS
346OSEI ANTHONY
347OSEI BISMARK
348OSEI FRANK KOFI
349OSEI MENSAH ANDREWS (DR)
350OSEI SAMUEL KWABENA
351OSEI-APPIAH VINCENT KWAME
352OSMAN MORO
353OTCHERE ALEXANDER FIANKO (DR)
354OTOO KOBINA NKWEFI
355OTU DANIEL KWESI (WG CDR)
356OUATTARA BINTOU TCHENONGO
357OWUSU ALBERT KOFI
358OWUSU KWAKU KYE
359OWUSU KWATENG KWAME (PROF)
360OWUSU-ANSAH SARAH A. A. (COL)
361OWUSU-BEMPAH EMMANUEL
362OWUSU-BIO MATILDA KOKUI (DR)
363PARRY GIFTY BREWU (MAJ)
364PENI MAWUNYO AFUA
365QUARCOOPOME MARGARET AIDOO
366QUAYE BOBBY EMMANUEL DJARBOYE
367RITA EISTEL DE MASSE N. HOUNGUE
368ROLINDA BINEY
369SACKITEY SOLOMON TETTEH
370SALIFU PRINCE MUHAMMED
371SARFO ANTHONY KOFI
372SARKODIE NATHAN
373SARPONG PATRICK BOATENG
374SAYI FAUSTINE MÉDESSI D. AILEEN
375SEGLAH DELALI
376SEMEVO PROSPER KAFUI
377SENYO K.ACQUAH INNOCENT (DR)
378SETH TETTEH
379SEVERINE PATRICIA C. S. DIOLORI
380SHADY RAYMOND KWESI
381SHAIBU AMINU MOHAMMED
382SHAIBU HALIDU
383SIMBIAT WIREDU
384SIRIBOE NANA OTUO 
385SULEMANA IBN SA-EED
386SUMAILA SEIDU SALAAM
387TAGBOR JUSTICE LEBEN
388TAMAKLO PEARL 
389TAWIAH – AHEN ANGELA
390TAWONEZVI MARK
391TEKPOR MICHAEL 
392TENU TIMOTHY
393TETGA KONA BADA MARTHE SIDONIE
394TETTEH ODONKOR DEBRAH
395TETTEH-NANOR DANIEL
396THAM LYDIA
397TIEKU OCRAN SOLOMON (LT COL)
398TORKORNOO CHRISTOPHER
399TOURE YEMITIA CARINE
400TSEKPETSE FELIX (CDR)
401TSEVI SMITH SITSOFE
402TSOEKE KWASHIE ANYIGBA
403TWENEWAAH IRENE
404TWUMASI-ANKRA SELBY
405UMAR FAHAROUK IBN IS-HAQ
406VAAYI DORIS YENWAANA
407VANDYCK GEORGE KOBINA (DR)
408VOVOBU AUGUSTINE BILL
409WEMAH SHAREEFAH
410WEMEGAH SEBASTIAN ATSU
411WILSON GEORGE KOBINA (COL)
412WUAKU DANIEL HARDY
413YAWSON JOHN
414YEBOAH ERIC
415YEBOAH FRANK OSEI
416YIRENKYI KWASI TSIBU
417YUORI ALBERT ABDULAI
418ZAH MAXWELL

Members (MILT)

1ABAKAH THEOPHILUS KWESI
2ABDUL MOOMEN FAROUK
3ABDUL-MANAN ABDULAI
4ABDUL-RAHMAN SULEMANA
5ABOAGYE ERNEST TABBIH
6ACHEAMPONG BISMARK
7ACQUAH DANIEL
8ADAMS LUKE OPPONG 
9ADDAE STEPHEN KWESI (FLT LT)
10ADDO BENJAMIN KWAKU
11ADJEI KOFI
12ADJETEY EMMANUEL ANNAN (FLT LT)
13ADU GIFTY AMA
14AGBENORVI SIMON MACKENZIE
15AGBOADA GERSHON KWAME
16AGGOR ANTHONY (S/SGT)
17AKANSUGDUM ISSABELLA TALATA
18AKROFI NANA KOFI
19AKRONG FORSTER GEORGE
20AKUNOR GIFTY 
21ALIMO PHILIP KOFI 
22AMEDOR GEORGE KWADZO 
23AMEKA ISAAC
24AMOAH JAMES KUSI
25ANAM SANDRA AWONPOK
26ANAMAN DENNIS
27ANKOMAH PRECIOUS LOUISA
28ANSONG SIMON YEBOAH
29ANTWI PORTIA
30APPIAH DANIEL YIRENKY
31APUNYA MICHAEL APURI
32ARTHUR DONALD
33ARYEE ESMERALDA NAA MOMO
34ASANTE FRANK OFOSU
35ASARE BEDIAKO FRANCISCA
36ASARE DORIS
37ASIMENU MAWULI ABEDNEGO
38ATAMPIAH ABIGAIL AWINTITI
39ATTAH MAWUTOR KOMLA
40ATUGUBA JEROME KAMBLIGEE
41AVOXE WILLIAM KODJO
42AWUMEE EMMANUEL E. K.
43AYIBASIYA BISMARK ASAA 
44BADGER JOEL ROBERT
45BAWA CHARLOTTE AWONTIRIIM
46BEKOE KWAME
47BENONGLE LAWRENCE LAWBENZ
48BIAH SELINA [LT (GN)]
49BIRI ANTHONY
50BLAVO MARTIN DELA
51BOADU BISMARK
52BOADU ERNEST
53BOADU GRACE
54BOADU JONES
55BOAHENE EMMANUEL OHENE
56BOAHENE SAMUEL ANKOMAH
57BOI-BI-BOI GIFTY
58BOSO RICHARD KWESI
59BUSH GEORGE ATO
60COBBLAH STELLA
61CYNTHIA ADIKO
62DANSO EVANS ADU
63DANSO SETH ATTUAH
64DANSO-AMOAKO SAMUEL KWASI
65DANYI CELESTINA
66DAWSON-AMOAH E. N. OFORIWAA
67DEI FRANCIS KWASI  
68DOE STELLA AMA (LT (GN)
69ESSAH PRINCE SAMMY
70ETWIRE MICHAELLA ARABA
71FAROUK MOOMEN ABDUL
72FRIMPONG NICHOLAS ADDAI
73GANIU MOHAMMED ABDUL 
74GARBEY KABIRU LAWAL
75INUSAH ABDUL SALAM
76ISSAKA ALFRED ALHASSAN
77KAMARA AMINA
78KANE JOSEPH
79KLUVIA MICHAEL
80KORANTENG DANSO KWAKU
81KUDZINAWO BELOVE KOFI
82KWAW PAUL BLESSING
83KYEI-AMPONSAH RUTH
84KYEREBOAH CYNTHIA NUEKIE
85LUGUYARE JOSEPH 
86MANU ALBERT AMPOFO
87MARFO DANIEL YAW
88MENSAH ABIGAIL SUGAR
89MENSAH BAFFOUR ANTOA
90MENSAH ISAAC ATTOH
91MENSAH JASON ANTHONY
92MFODJOH KINGDOM EDWARD 
93MUSAH CHANTIWUNI FUSEINI
94MUSTAPHA BASIRU
95NADINE STEPHANIE ANOBEL
96NAJAHT AHMED (FLT LT)
97NKETSIAH FRANCES VIRGIL
98NKRUMAH HARRIET BOADIWAA (MAJ)
99NYANKU MICHAEL ELINAM K.
100NYARKO SETH YAW
101OBENG ROSINA
102ODURO EVELYN
103OFANCHER STEPHANIE NARHOUR
104OFE BEDIAKO AMOA
105OFORI-BRUCE F. ASAMOAH (FLT LT)
106OFOSUAA BENEDICTA
107OFOSU-DWAMENA ELLEN
108OGUAAH-ASARE RICHARD (CPL)
109OMABOE GODFRED
110OPOKU WILLIAM
111OSEI BENJAMIN KWADWO (FLT LT)
112OSEI STEPHEN 
113OSEI-OBENG SAMUEL KWASI
114OSEI-TUTU PORTIA
115OSEW FREDERICK KUMI
116OTCHERE SUSSANA AMOAH (FLT LT)
117OTUO ACHEAMPONG RICHARD
118OWUSU DENNIS OTENG
119OWUSU SAMPSON
120PRATT HENRY
121QUAICOE PRINCELLA
122QUANSAH EBENEZER KOBINA
123QYAYE NII KOW (CAPT)
124ROCKSON DAVID KELVIN
125SAEED ABU-SEIDU
126SAFO-ADU GORDON KOFI
127SAFO-NTI ALBERTA N. (FLT LT)
128SAM ESI AKWANYI
129SAM KINGSLEY (FLT LT)
130SAPATI DAVID DZIDE 
131SASU FRANCIS (COL)
132SEBE-SOADWO PATRICK
133SIAW NANA EFUA AMISSAH
134TAWIAH BEREKISU
135TEDEKU CHRISTIAN ETORNAM M.K
136TETTEH DAVID
137TETTEH GEORGE KOFI
138TETTEH JERRY HANSEN
139THIEL RACHEAL MENSAH 
140TWENEBOAH DANIEL (ST SGT)
141WILSON NOAH
142YAMOAH ADWOA OWUSUAA
143YEVU BERNARD TORNAM 
144YORKE-YANKSON FAUSTINA ABA
145YUSSIF YELSIDA