• Support +233 302 939 483 | +233 507 225 190

  • Education Officer +233 242 944 163

Home

Membership

Current Members

Current Members

MEMBERS IN GOOD STANDING

(REGISTERED PROFESSIONAL BODY, NO. 20, 1981)

CHARTERED FELLOWS (FCILT)

  1. ADARKWA KWASI K. (PROF.)
  2. AFFOTEY-WALTERS TETT (DR.)
  3. ALHAJ SAAKA DUMBA
  4. AMOAMAH MARK AFFUM
  5. APPIAH NOBLE
  6. ESSUMAN-OCRAN SIISI
  7. HAMMOND EBO
  8. HEWLETT BETTINA NADINE AFI
  9. KUZAGBE CLETUS
  10. MBIAH KOFI EMMANUEL (DR.)
  11. MARTIN HILES
  12. MENSAH GODWIN D.
  13. OFORI-NYARKO ERNEST
  14. OFOSU-DORTE DAVID
  15. OWUSU – FIANKO DOREEN (DR.)
  16. OWUSU – NORTEY TEETE
  17. TAYLOR FREDERICK OSEI

MEMBERS (MILT)

  1. ABLADEY-DORTEY PATIENCE
  2. ACKAH DAVID (DR.)
  3. ADADE RICHARD
  4. AKOMEA-MENSAH ABRAMPAH
  5. AKONNOR MERCY (MRS)
  6. AKRONG PRINCE
  7. AMOAH JAMES KUSI
  8. AMEDZRO KWAMI FORSON
  9. AMPERE X PIUS
  10. ANSONG YEBOAH SIMON
  11. APURI APUNYA MICHAEL
  12. ARTHUR SONNY DAVIS
  13. ATTAH KOMLA MAWUTOR
  14. AVUSUGLO KWABENA ELIS
  15. AWOTWE-PRATT CHARLES
  16. AWUSI ARTHUR EMMANUEL
  17. AYENSU HANSON
  18. AYEWUBO K. YAYRA ZIEKPO
  19. AZO FUNUE GODWIN
  20. AZOME OKUBO-ERE VICTORIA
  21. BADGER ROBERT JOEL
  22. BAIDOO EVANS
  23. BOATENG – SARPONG KWAME
  24. BRUCE-OKINE GERALD
  25. DAMSON ROBERT
  26. DARKWA OWUSU ISAAC
  27. DOKU ASHELEY PATIENCE
  28. DONKOR FRANCIS
  29. DOTWA DAVIS MICHAEL
  30. EBLEDZI PHIDELIS MAWUNYO K.
  31. EFFAH-NKYI JOE
  32. GANDAA BEKANUO ZUNUO
  33. GRAHAM ISAAC
  34. HAGAN SAMUEL EKOW
  35. HALIDU SHAIBU
  36. KLUGAH ANTHONY PRINCE
  37. KOMLADZEI EDEM
  38. KUMAH KWAME JAMES
  39. KYEI-AMOAKO RUDOLPH
  40. LAMPTEY LANKWEI CHRISTOPHER
  41. LARYEA OBLI BENJAMIN
  42. MENSAH ANTOA BAFFOUR
  43. MORVEY MITCHELL DODZI
  44. NARH NII NOI
  45. NORMANYO SETH STEPHEN
  46. NYANKU MICHAEL ELINAM K.
  47. NYONARH KOFI DZIDEPOLI CORNELIUS
  48. OSEI BISMARK
  49. OSEW KWABENA ISAAC
  50. PINTO ANDY FELIX
  51. SAKYI KWADWO
  52. SULEMANA IBN SA-EED
  53. TENU KOJO TIMOTHY
  54. VASNANI CHIMANDAS MACDONALD
  55. YAKUBU HUDU
  56. YELSIDA YUSSIF
  57. YUORI ALBERT ABDULAI

CORPORATE MEMBERS

  1. AGILITY AFRICA CO. LTD
  2. APPEX SHIPPING & COMMERCIAL CO. LTD
  3. BARRYFAUSN COMPANY LTD
  4. CONSOLIDATED SHIPPING AGENCIES
  5. CROWN TRANSPORT LOGISTICS LTD
  6. DAMCO LOGISTICS LTD
  7. GHANA OIL COMPANY LTD
  8. GHANA SHIPPERS AUTHORITY
  9. JSL COMPANY LTD
  10. LOGISTICS MOVERS
  11. LYNBROK COMPANY LTD
  12. MABOT SECURITY SERVICES LTD
  13. MARITIME AGENCIES (W/A) LTD
  14. SAPHOLDA VENTURES LTD

AFFILIATES

  1. ABANE SYLVESTER
  2. ABANGA ROBERT
  3. ABBAM NANA OTU
  4. ABDILMUMIN HALIDU
  5. ABDUL AMIN AMADU
  6. ABDULAI DRAMANI
  7. ABOAGYE NICHOLAS
  8. ABOAGYE SARAH
  9. ABOTSI MICHAEL KWASI
  10. ABU LAMBERT
  11. ABUBAKARI SIDDIQ ABASS
  12. ACAYE BRYAN PHILIP
  13. ACHAKARA NOELLA
  14. ACHAMPONG FRANK KWABENA ABEDI
  15. ACKOM THERESA
  16. ACQUAH GIFTY
  17. ACQUAYE DARLINGTON BEN
  18. ADABAH MANASSEH KATENOR
  19. ADAM SULEMANA
  20. ADAMS FRANK
  21. ADAMU DAWUD ABUBAKAR
  22. ADEDEME EMMANUEL
  23. ADDO BENJAMIN KWAKU
  24. ADDO JOSEPH EMMANUEL
  25. ADDO KWABENA NTIRI
  26. ADDO TIMOTHY KINSFORD
  27. ADDOTEY SOLOMON
  28. ADIKAH DIVINE KUMAH
  29. ADJAYEY EMMANUEL BORTEY
  30. ADJEI ISAAC
  31. ADJEI KWEKU
  32. ADOBAW-OGOE PRISCILLA
  33. ADOBOR MICHAEL BRISTON KWESI
  34. ADU-AMPONSAH KENNETH
  35. ADU DANIEL SAFO
  36. ADUTEYE KABU LAWRENCE
  37. ADUTWUM DANIEL
  38. ADZRAKU CYRIL
  39. AFENAH EMMANUEL MANU
  40. AFFEO SAMUEL
  41. AFLABO EDEM JERRY
  42. AFLAKPUI DOGBEDA ROCKSON KOFI
  43. AFOAKPAH ISAAC ANNANG
  44. AGBEBIANU ALEX QUARCOO
  45. AGBENYEGAH MICHAEL
  46. AGORTINA MARTIN PUORO
  47. AGORVOR FRANCIS JNR.
  48. AGYARE FRANCIS
  49. AGYARE SAMUEL
  50. AGYARI EMMANUEL
  51. AGYEPONG ASAMOAH
  52. AGYEMAN KESEWA OPOKU
  53. AHIMBISIBWE PIUS
  54. AHUMATAH SENANU KOFI
  55. AIDOO JUSTINA ARABA
  56. AIDOO KENNETH KWAME
  57. AKABUTU MIAOULI STAVROS
  58. AKOSAH JONES CLIFFORD
  59. AKPABLAH BEATRICE
  60. AKRONG EMMANUEL MENSAH
  61. AKRONG SAMUEL NII SODJA
  62. AKUFFO-ADDO T. JOHN
  63. AKURUGU ROMEO
  64. ALAIN NDIPNU DOGBIMA
  65. AL-HASSAN MUTALA M.
  66. ALI GEORGE YAW JUNIOR
  67. AMADU AMIN ABDUL
  68. AMANKWAH ABABIO K. NANA
  69. AMANKWAH EUREKA
  70. AMARA ISAAC
  71. AMARTEY NAA AMERLEY
  72. AMAWUGA MICHAEL BIAM KWAME
  73. AMEDOR XORNAM KWABLA
  74. AMENLEMAH VINCENT INNOCENT
  75. AMENYEDZI GODWIN KOFI
  76. AMIHERE FELIX JUNIOR
  77. AMISSAH JAMES VICTOR
  78. AMOABENG SAMUEL OPARE
  79. AMOAH FRANCIS REINERT
  80. AMOAH ISAAC NANA YAW
  81. AMOAH WILFRED TANDOH
  82. AMPONG JUSTICE HAMJAD
  83. AMUZU ABRAHAM
  84. ANAN PAMELLA EWURA-ADWOA
  85. ANANE NICHOLAS SUNKWA
  86. ANANE -TANOR SAMUEL
  87. ANDOH ROBERTSON ALEX
  88. ANIM ERNEST
  89. ANLEAH EUGENIA TAYIBAH
  90. ANNOR KOFI ADJEI
  91. ANOBEL STEPHANIE NADINE
  92. ANOKYE-FRIMPONG RICKY
  93. ANTWI PATRICK ACHEAMPONG
  94. ANTWI JOSEPH OPOKU ONYINAH
  95. ANTWI PORTIA
  96. ANYANG EVANS
  97. APAW JUSTICE
  98. APPERTEY GEORGE N.
  99. APPIAGYE THEOPHILUS
  100. APPIAH ANITA EFUA
  101. APPIAH CLEMENT
  102. APPIAH MAXWELL
  103. APPOH JUSTICE RICHARD
  104. ARCHER CLEMENT
  105. ARTHUR DONALD
  106. ARTHUR KENNETH OSEI
  107. ASAMOAH EMMANUEL ANSAH
  108. ASAMOAH-QUAMPAH WISDOM
  109. ASANTE AARON A.
  110. ASANTE-ARHIN JOHN
  111. ASANTE OFOSU FRANK
  112. ASARE-DEBRA PRISCILLA
  113. ASILENU OSCAR
  114. ASIMAH CONFIDENCE
  115. ASIMA-TAAH HERIETTA
  116. ASONG EMMANUEL KOJO
  117. ASONGO ERNEST
  118. ATAMPURI SUNDAY
  119. ATINGA ISAAC KWADWO AWUNI
  120. ATTRAM RICHARD
  121. ATTUAH SETH DANSO
  122. ATUUK MOHAMMED SAANI
  123. AUGUSTT MARTIN
  124. AWAITEY JOHN TETTEH
  125. AWORTWE IGNATUS KWESI
  126. AYEH FELIX PAAKWESI
  127. AYERI MARIE HELENE C.
  128. AYIM DANIEL KWASI
  129. AYOTA DANIEL K
  130. AYUBA COLLISON COFFIE
  131. AVINU EMMANUEL
  132. BAIDOO JOHN
  133. BANSA SEFAKOR KODJO
  134. BARASA DARREN
  135. BAZUKU ROBERT
  136. BENONGLE LAWRENCE LAWBENZ
  137. BENTIL FRANCIS
  138. BINAH KOJO MICHAEL
  139. BINEY ROLINDA
  140. BINFORE THOMAS TETTEH BRALNN
  141. BLAY MABEL
  142. BOADU ERIC KWAKU
  143. BOAFO GEORGE ABOAGYE
  144. BOAHENE EMMANUEL OHENE
  145. BOAMAH FITNAT
  146. BOATENG EDWIN KWADWO
  147. BOATENG KWASI AGYENIM
  148. BONNEY SHERRIFF
  149. BONSU AKOSUA BRUWAA
  150. BONSU STEPHEN SARFO
  151. BORTEY MENSAH EMMANUEL
  152. BOSOMTWE KOJO JOSEPH
  153. BOTCHWAY BRIGHT OBUBAH
  154. BOTCHWAY NORTEY CHRISTIAN
  155. BOUANGUI GIOVANNI MBOUMBA
  156. BRAIMAH NAJATT
  157. BRAY ANDREW-VANS
  158. BROWN BENJAMIN
  159. BROWN HAGAN
  160. CHARWAY EMMANUEL OKPOTI
  161. CHURCHILL PRINCE GODSON
  162. COFFY PHILIP LEO (CAPT.)
  163. DADZIE EVERLOVE KOFI
  164. DAGADU KWAME POLYCARP
  165. DAME WISDOM
  166. DANGME EMMANUEL BERTERYELLE
  167. DANKWA KOFI
  168. DANONU ISAAC
  169. DANYO SELORM
  170. DARKO A. STEPHEN
  171. DARKO BENJAMIN
  172. DARKO EMMANUEL (REV.)
  173. DARKO ERIC KORAMOAH
  174. DARTEY ERIC YAW
  175. DEMBO FOFANA
  176. DIASSO CHARLES ERIC
  177. DOE JOHN KOFI
  178. DON JACKSON ANDREW
  179. DORKENOO VICTOR DODZE
  180. DWAMENAH ABUBAKAR SAD. IQUE
  181. DZORGENU PETER ROCKSON
  182. EDUFUL MICHAEL
  183. EFFAH CHRISTOPHER KORANKYE
  184. EKUADZI EDWARD
  185. EKWARU RICHARD
  186. ELO CHRISTIAN
  187. ESSEL PAUL KOFI
  188. ESSILFIE ISAAC
  189. ESSUMAN ISAAC HACKMAS
  190. ETWIRE MICHAELLA ARABA
  191. FIAGBE DENNIS
  192. FIANU OBENG MICHAEL
  193. FOLI SANDRA ENYONAM
  194. FRIMPONG KWABENA
  195. GARBADDAH K. PERCIVAL

CHARTERED MEMBERS (CMILT)

  1. ACKAH AGBOYI R. MAKAFUI
  2. ADDISON JOSEPH
  3. ADDOVOR GODWILL DELOVE
  4. ADJEI ADJETEY DANIEL
  5. ADJEI-ELLISON JULIUS JOSEPH
  6. ADJEI-SAM KUMI
  7. ADOMAKO EDITH
  8. ADORKOR JACOB
  9. ADU-AMEYAW HAYFORD (CDR. RTD)
  10. AKONGBOTA ATANGA JENNIFER
  11. AKYEAMPONG EBENEZER
  12. AGBEDOR NOAH
  13. AGBEWORNU KOKU MAWULI
  14. AGBO DELALI LOVELAND (DR.)
  15. AGBOYI ACKAH MAKAFUI ROSEMARY
  16. AGYEKUM EMMANUEL
  17. AHADZIE WILBERFORCE WILLIAM
  18. AHIAKU KWASI MOSES
  19. AHIEKPOR GIDEON KWASI
  20. AKRONG PRINCE
  21. AKYEA – DARKWA GODFRED (DR.)
  22. AMARQUAYE AMARTEI JOSHUA
  23. AMARVIE GARVIN
  24. AMASA NII NIKOI
  25. AMETEWEE-HLI EDWARD
  26. AMPADU EMMANUEL
  27. AMPAH AMOAH RICO
  28. ANDO PHILIP
  29. ANDOH ALVIN KWESI
  30. ANIM GEORGE KWAME
  31. ANNAN JONATHAN (DR.)
  32. ANNAN SIMON
  33. ANSONG-BRIDJAN FOSTER
  34. ARHINFUL KOBINA SAMPSON EMMANUEL
  35. ARYEE DAN
  36. ARYEETEY NAA DENSUA
  37. ATTIFU KOFI RICHARD THOMAS
  38. ASAMOAH DAVID (DR.)
  39. ASANTE-AFRIYIE BRIGHT
  40. ASARE EPHRAIM
  41. AWUAH ODEI SETH
  42. BANING KWANING FRIMPONG-MANSO
  43. BARBER RAYMOND LEE
  44. BEBLI KOMLA JOSEPH
  45. BECKLEY RUDOLPH PERFECT
  46. BOADU-GYAMFI JUSTICE
  47. BOAKYE THOMAS BISMARK
  48. BOATENG ASARE SAMUEL
  49. BUKARI NORGAH EMMANUEL
  50. CHEYUO EDMUND
  51. COMMEY E. SAMUEL
  52. CUDJOE BERNARD
  53. DARKO MOSES KWEKU
  54. DOKU HENRY
  55. DUODU KOBINA DANIEL
  56. EDUNYAH ISAAC
  57. EKUADZI YAO EDWARD
  58. ELIASU ANAS IBRAHIM
  59. ETSIBAH SAMUEL
  60. FIAGBE PATRICK
  61. FIETSI ROBERT KWESI
  62. FRIMPONG MAGNUS JOSEPH (PROF.)
  63. FRIMPONG-MANSO DANIEL YAW KYEI
  64. FRIMPONG YAW
  65. GRAY DAVID KWASI ANKAPONG
  66. GYEBI-DONKOR ESTHER (MRS)
  67. GYEWU ANKOMAH SIMEON
  68. HAMOUI ZIAD
  69. HEDIDOR KOJO RAYMOND
  70. HOGGAR MAC-ELVIS
  71. HUSSEINI GHASSAN
  72. IS-HAQ IBN FAHAROUK UMAR
  73. KURUK JOSEPH
  74. KUURIDONG AUGUSTINE
  75. KUZAGBE BERLINDA SENA
  76. KWANING FRIMNPONG MANSO BANING
  77. LADZEKPO KOBLA MAKAFUI ETSE
  78. LARVIE SELASI CARL
  79. LEGAH LACKSON AGBEKO
  80. MANTE FRANK
  81. MENSAH ABRAHAM KOTEY
  82. MENSAH ANDREWS OSEI
  83. MORVEY D. MITCHELL
  84. MUNTAKA ABDUL SAMED
  85. NANOR TETTEH DANIEL
  86. NARTEY LOMOKI ALBERTA
  87. NSOH MARTIN AYAREGA
  88. NTOW-KUMMI SAMUEL
  89. NYANTAKYI DANNY DOUGLAS
  90. NYAVIE KWADZO MENSAH GILBERT
  91. OCLOO HENRY
  92. OHENE OWUSU-ANSAH FRANK
  93. OKPOTI EBENEZER ADJEI
  94. OSEI KWABENA SAMUEL
  95. OSEI-TWUM KWAME JOSEPH
  96. OSEW SAMUEL
  97. OTOO KINGSFORD NII
  98. OWU SYLVIA ASANA
  99. SAM JONATHAN
  100. SAEED ABDUL-NASIR
  101. SEGBEFIA KOFI WISDOM
  102. SEMEVO KAFUI PROSPER
  103. SUMAILA SEIDU SALAAM
  104. TAWIAH-AHEN ANGELA
  105. TORKORNOO ALICE (MRS)
  106. TWUMASI-ANKRA SELBY
  107. VAN LARE FRANK
  108. VORLETO NEIL
  109. WAHID MOHAMMED
  110. WEMEGAH A. SABASTIAN
  111. WUAKU HARDY DANIEL
  112. WUJANGI NLALIBAN
  113. YEBOAH ERIC
  114. YERB MICHEAL S. K.
  115. ZAH MAXWELL

AFFILIATES (CONT.)

  1. GBERBIE MICHAEL OFOE
  2. GHARTEY PAA JAMES
  3. GOKA GIDEON GAMELI G.
  4. GREEN FREDERICK
  5. GYAMFI DANIEL OPOKU
  6. GYAN KWEKU PATRICK
  7. GYIMAH ATTAH JOSEPH
  8. HAMMOND-DONKOH FREDERICK
  9. HAYFORD RHODA ARABA
  10. HEMENG EMMANUELLA
  11. HOGGAR DONALD DODZI
  12. HOLDBROOKE JOHN
  13. HOTOR EMMANUEL DICKSON
  14. HYDE-COOPER JACOB
  15. IBRAHIM KWAKU NAAGMENE
  16. IMORO ADAM
  17. INWEREGBU CYNTHIA
  18. ISSAH WILLIAM WILFORCE
  19. KABUTUNDA YAKOBO
  20. KAKEMBO DAVID
  21. KANE JOSEPH
  22. KANKAM-BOADU EMMANUEL
  23. KANTE OBAME FATOUMATA
  24. KATAMANSO JONAS NORTEY
  25. KATUSIIME REGINA
  26. KAZIBWE NOBERT
  27. KIGGUNDU STEPHEN
  28. KOKA ELVIS ABIMA
  29. KOOMSON BENJAMIN
  30. KORANTENG WILSON AHUMAH
  31. KOTOCHIE WILSON KWAME
  32. KUDOR GODSON ETORNAM
  33. KUGBLENU ABEDNEGO
  34. KUMAH KOFI FESTUS
  35. KUMAH ROBERT
  36. KUMI ERIC SELASIE
  37. KUMORDZI REBECCA
  38. KWAKYE FRED
  39. KWAKYE KONADU JOSEPHINE
  40. LAGARA MICHAEL
  41. LAMPTEY EMMANUEL NII ARMAH
  42. LARBI GIDEON DARKO
  43. LARBI KENNEDY
  44. LARSEY NII DESMOND
  45. LARYEA STEPHEN MENSAH
  46. LAWINE ISAAC
  47. LULE DEOGRATIUS
  48. MBANDA BOLA BOLA RICK ARNAUD
  49. MENSAH ANTHONY
  50. MENSAH ADDO ISAAC
  51. MENSAH ISAAC K.
  52. MENSAH JOSEPH NII MOI
  53. MENSAH MATHEW KWAME
  54. MENSAH OSEI PRISCILLA
  55. MENSAH-WONKYI FRANCIS KOJO
  56. MOHAMMED ABDUL BASIT
  57. MOHAMMED JIBRIN CAMPEY
  58. MONNY JENNIFER OTSIWABA
  59. MOOMEN ABDUL FAROUK
  60. MORRISON FRANCIS
  61. MORTOTI WISDOM
  62. MUSTAPHA ISMAIL MOHAMMED
  63. NABUUMA SUSAN
  64. NAMUWONGE CHRISTINE
  65. NANA AMA KONADU
  66. NANA TAKYI CHARLES KWAME
  67. NANGA IBRAHIM
  68. NARTEY FRANCIS AKWETEY
  69. NASHIRU SHAHADU
  70. NASIR FYNN
  71. NEEQUAYE KATE
  72. NIKOI ENOCH OKO
  73. NKANSAH JOHNSON
  74. NKRUMAH EVELYN TSIABAH
  75. NKWEFI OTOO KOBINA
  76. NUHHU-BILLA ABDUL MALICK
  77. NUNANA KUTU FAUSTINA
  78. NYAMADI FRANK
  79. NYAMORDEY JOSEPH BELIEVE
  80. NYARKO STEPHEN BOATENG
  81. NYONARH CASTRO
  82. OBENG-MENSAH BRIGHT NANA
  83. OBENG MICHAEL ASIEDU
  84. OBIDIKE NONSO MARTINS
  85. OBIRI DANSO KOJO ERNEST
  86. OBUOR ISAAC
  87. ODAME SAMUEL KOBI
  88. ODURO DANIEL HAYFORD
  89. ODURO-NTIAMOAH EDNA
  90. ODURO RANSFORD
  91. OFORI BRIGHT
  92. OFORI FREDDY MARK
  93. OFOSUAA BENEDICTA
  94. OGUAAH-ASARE RICHARD
  95. OKINE VICTOR
  96. OKYERE GODFRED ASANTE
  97. OKYERE OBED WILLIAM MINTA
  98. OMABOE OPHELIA
  99. OPOKU ERIC SIAW
  100. OPOKU ROBERT
  101. OPPONG EMMANUEL
  102. OPPONG-PEPRAH OWURAKU
  103. ORWENYO PATRICK
  104. OSABUTEY ISAAC DOE
  105. OSAFO KWAME MICHAEL
  106. OSEI BISMARK BAAFI
  107. OSEI KOFI FRANK
  108. OSEI-OWUSU MICHAEL
  109. OSMAN FROKO MARIJANA
  110. OTCHERE HARRIETTE
  111. OTOO ARMAH RICHARD
  112. OTOO SAMUEL
  113. OWUSU-ANANE ERNEST
  114. OWUSU-ANSAH COLLINS
  115. OWUSU-ASAMOAH STANLEY
  116. OWUSU BEMPAH KWADWO
  117. OWUSU CLEMENT
  118. OYO SOLOMON
  119. OYWOYO MARTIN JAMORI
  120. PARKU MAWUSI ENOCH
  121. PENTSIL N. K. PETER
  122. PERNOR GABRIEL JUSTICE DOMETEY
  123. PRAH PATRICK
  124. PRATT HENRY
  125. PREMPEH RICHARD
  126. QUANSAH FREDERICK
  127. RAYMOND TAMBO OROCK
  128. SACKEY SAMUEL SEKYI
  129. SALIFU SALAM
  130. SALIM ALI
  131. SARFO ANGELA AMA
  132. SEBOHIA CYNDERELLA
  133. SEGBENYO YAO NICHOLAS
  134. SEIDU SAEED ABU
  135. SESHIE WISDOM
  136. SETSOAFIA AFIADEKO GODWIN
  137. SEU ADELINE DIENOU
  138. SHAHADU NASHIRU
  139. SHAIBU ANISA
  140. SOSU-KUMASSAH MICHAEL
  141. SSEKITOLEKO ROBERT
  142. SULLEY SALIFU ZAKARIA
  143. SUMBOH ANDRIANA
  144. SUNDAY IZIDORO
  145. TAMMO SUVERINUS KOJO
  146. TAY PRINCE
  147. TENYWA MUBARAK
  148. TETTEH EMMANUEL
  149. TETTEH MARTEI NELSON
  150. TETTEH ROBERT
  151. TETTEY KOFI BISMARK
  152. TEYE SAMUEL
  153. TEYE STEPHEN ADDY
  154. THANNIE RONNY SAMUEL
  155. TOBIAS JOHN KALEDZI
  156. TORMEKPEY KWESI CHRISTIAN
  157. TOTIMEH COLLINS KORBLA
  158. TWENEBOAH KODUA SAMUEL
  159. TWIJUKYE ISHEBO
  160. WAKALIMIRA ERIC
  161. WOODE KOBINA EBO
  162. YAKUBU ABDUL GANEW
  163. YAKUBU ISIFU TANKO
  164. YALLEY TEOPHILUS
  165. YAMOAH ANTHONY
  166. YARO WILLIAM K.
  167. YEBOAH AMPONSAH SAMUEL
  168. YEBOAH EMMANUEL
  169. YEBOAH KWABENA ABOAGYE
  170. YEBOAH MARTIN SARPONG
  171. YENGKANGYI EMMANUEL PENNEH
  172. YOKO RABE AIME
  173. YORKE-YANKSON ABA FAUSTINA